Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug
13:00
Trekroner IF 98
BIF/ØHIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
14:00
Moseby B
Thorup/Klim B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
Skovsgaard B
Tranum GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
Thorup/Klim B
Gjøl B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
BIF/ØHIK
Moseby B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Ørebro B
Skovsgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Tranum GF
Trekroner IF 98
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:30
Ørebro B
Thorup/Klim B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Moseby B
Tranum GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Skovsgaard B
Trekroner IF 98
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:30
Thorup/Klim B
Skovsgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Tranum GF
Gjøl B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Trekroner IF 98
Moseby B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
BIF/ØHIK
Ørebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:30
Gjøl B
Trekroner IF 98
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Thorup/Klim B
BIF/ØHIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Ørebro B
Tranum GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Moseby B
Skovsgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Tranum GF
Thorup/Klim B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Trekroner IF 98
Ørebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Skovsgaard B
BIF/ØHIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:00
Thorup/Klim B
Trekroner IF 98
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
Ørebro B
Moseby B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
BIF/ØHIK
Tranum GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Gjøl B
Skovsgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:00
Gjøl B
Ørebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Thorup/Klim B
Moseby B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:30
Ørebro B
Gjøl B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
BIF/ØHIK
Trekroner IF 98
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Tranum GF
Skovsgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:00
Gjøl B
BIF/ØHIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Gjøl B
Thorup/Klim B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Trekroner IF 98
Tranum GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Moseby B
BIF/ØHIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Skovsgaard B
Ørebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:30
Moseby B
Gjøl B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Trekroner IF 98
Skovsgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
BIF/ØHIK
Gjøl B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
Tranum GF
Moseby B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:00
Thorup/Klim B
Ørebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Gjøl B
Tranum GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Moseby B
Trekroner IF 98
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Ørebro B
BIF/ØHIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Skovsgaard B
Thorup/Klim B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
BIF/ØHIK
Thorup/Klim B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Trekroner IF 98
Gjøl B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Tranum GF
Ørebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Skovsgaard B
Moseby B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Gjøl B
Moseby B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
BIF/ØHIK
Skovsgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Ørebro B
Trekroner IF 98
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Thorup/Klim B
Tranum GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Moseby B
Ørebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Tranum GF
BIF/ØHIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Skovsgaard B
Gjøl B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Trekroner IF 98
Thorup/Klim B
|