Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
14:00
BIF/ØHIK
Hjortdal UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
14:00
Fjerritslev IF (2)
Ørebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
15:00
Skovsgaard B
Thorup/Klim B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Hjortdal UI
Fjerritslev IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:45
BIF/ØHIK
Skovsgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Ørebro B
Thorup/Klim B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Hjortdal UI
Ørebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Fjerritslev IF (2)
Skovsgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Thorup/Klim B
BIF/ØHIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Fjerritslev IF (2)
Thorup/Klim B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Ørebro B
BIF/ØHIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:00
Skovsgaard B
Hjortdal UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:30
Thorup/Klim B
Hjortdal UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:45
BIF/ØHIK
Fjerritslev IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
15:00
Skovsgaard B
Ørebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Hjortdal UI
BIF/ØHIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:00
Ørebro B
Fjerritslev IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
15:00
Thorup/Klim B
Skovsgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Thorup/Klim B
Ørebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:00
Skovsgaard B
BIF/ØHIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:30
Fjerritslev IF (2)
Hjortdal UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:00
BIF/ØHIK
Thorup/Klim B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:00
Ørebro B
Hjortdal UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:00
Skovsgaard B
Fjerritslev IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:30
Hjortdal UI
Skovsgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
BIF/ØHIK
Ørebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
Thorup/Klim B
Fjerritslev IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
18:30
Hjortdal UI
Thorup/Klim B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:00
Fjerritslev IF (2)
BIF/ØHIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
16:00
Ørebro B
Skovsgaard B
|