Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
FC Kurant
Thurø BK af 1920
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
F16
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Krarup Espe Fodbold (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Kværndrup BK
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:30
Rudkøbing BK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Krarup Espe Fodbold (1)
Kværndrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Thurø BK af 1920
F16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Tåsinge f. B.
FC Kurant
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Langeskov IF
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Oversidder
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:00
Rudkøbing BK
Krarup Espe Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Kværndrup BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
FC Kurant
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
F16
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:00
Aarslev BK
Thurø BK af 1920
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Kværndrup BK
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Tåsinge f. B.
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Langeskov IF
F16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Oversidder
Thurø BK af 1920
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Krarup Espe Fodbold (1)
FC Kurant
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:30
Aarslev BK
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Rudkøbing BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
FC Kurant
Kværndrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
F16
Krarup Espe Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Thurø BK af 1920
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Krarup Espe Fodbold (1)
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:30
Rudkøbing BK
FC Kurant
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Kværndrup BK
F16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Langeskov IF
Thurø BK af 1920
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Oversidder
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:30
Aarslev BK
Kværndrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
FC Kurant
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
F16
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Thurø BK af 1920
Krarup Espe Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Tåsinge f. B.
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
Rudkøbing BK
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Krarup Espe Fodbold (1)
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Kværndrup BK
Thurø BK af 1920
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
FC Kurant
F16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Oversidder
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:30
Aarslev BK
FC Kurant
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
F16
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Thurø BK af 1920
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Tåsinge f. B.
Kværndrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Langeskov IF
Krarup Espe Fodbold (1)
|