Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug
18:45
Aarup BK
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:45
SSV Højfyn
Kauslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:45
Haarby IF
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:45
Strib IF
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Hospitalets FK
Fjeldsted/Harndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Båring GF
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:45
BK Vestfyn
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Aarup BK
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Assens FC
Strib IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Fjeldsted/Harndrup IF
Båring GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Glamsbjerg IF
Hospitalets FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Kauslunde IF
Haarby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Hospitalets FK
Kauslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Verninge IF
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
SSV Højfyn
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Haarby IF
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Båring GF
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Strib IF
Fjeldsted/Harndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:15
SSV Højfyn
Haarby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:15
Fjeldsted/Harndrup IF
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:15
Kauslunde IF
Båring GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Aarup BK
Hospitalets FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
Strib IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
BK Vestfyn
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Strib IF
Kauslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:45
Båring GF
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Haarby IF
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Hospitalets FK
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Verninge IF
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Assens FC
Fjeldsted/Harndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Aarup BK
Strib IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
SSV Højfyn
Båring GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Haarby IF
Hospitalets FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Glamsbjerg IF
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Kauslunde IF
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
BK Vestfyn
Fjeldsted/Harndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Hospitalets FK
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Båring GF
Haarby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Strib IF
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Verninge IF
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Assens FC
Kauslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Fjeldsted/Harndrup IF
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Aarup BK
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
SSV Højfyn
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Haarby IF
Strib IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Hospitalets FK
Båring GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Kauslunde IF
Fjeldsted/Harndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
BK Vestfyn
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:45
Båring GF
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Strib IF
Hospitalets FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Verninge IF
Haarby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Assens FC
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Fjeldsted/Harndrup IF
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Glamsbjerg IF
Kauslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
Aarup BK
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
SSV Højfyn
Fjeldsted/Harndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
Haarby IF
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
Hospitalets FK
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
Båring GF
Strib IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
BK Vestfyn
Kauslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Strib IF
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Verninge IF
Båring GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Assens FC
Hospitalets FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Fjeldsted/Harndrup IF
Haarby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Kauslunde IF
Aarup BK
|