Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. aug
19:15
Andrup IF
Darum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:15
Oversidder
Holsted FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:15
Gredstedbro B (U19)
Sdr. Hygum B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:15
Sdr. Hygum B
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:15
Holsted FB
Gredstedbro B (U19)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:15
Darum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Andrup IF
Gredstedbro B (U19)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Oversidder
Sdr. Hygum B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Darum IF
Holsted FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Andrup IF
Holsted FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:45
Sdr. Hygum B
Darum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Gredstedbro B (U19)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Oversidder
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Holsted FB
Sdr. Hygum B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Darum IF
Gredstedbro B (U19)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:30
Sdr. Hygum B
Gredstedbro B (U19)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:30
Holsted FB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:30
Darum IF
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
18:30
Andrup IF
Sdr. Hygum B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:30
Oversidder
Darum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:30
Gredstedbro B (U19)
Holsted FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:30
Sdr. Hygum B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:30
Holsted FB
Darum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:30
Gredstedbro B (U19)
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:15
Oversidder
Gredstedbro B (U19)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:15
Holsted FB
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:15
Darum IF
Sdr. Hygum B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:00
Andrup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
18:15
Sdr. Hygum B
Holsted FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
18:15
Gredstedbro B (U19)
Darum IF
|
Regler