Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2021
18:30
Ejby IF Fodbold (1)
Køge BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. aug 2022
18:30
Snekkersten IF
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
10:00
Herstedøster IC
Taastrup FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
16:00
Bagsværd BK
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
14:30
Snekkersten IF
FB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. feb 2023
19:30
Taastrup FC
T.G. 80 IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb 2023
12:00
Espergærde IF
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
14:45
Snekkersten IF
FB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
13:45
Taastrup FC
Greve Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2023
19:00
Taastrup FC
Tølløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2023
19:00
Taastrup FC (2)
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2023
10:30
Taastrup FC (3)
Holmegaard GB (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2023
17:30
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
12:00
Ejby IF Fodbold (2)
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2023
19:00
Hårslev Efterskole (1)
Hårslev Efterskole (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
13:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
14:00
Ejby IF Fodbold (4)
Taastrup FC (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb
19:00
Ejby IF Fodbold (6)
Køge BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
14:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
17:15
IF Hjorten U17
Køge BK (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
18:30
Såby Fodbold (1)
Svogerslev BK (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar
18:30
Såby Fodbold (3)
Svogerslev BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
18:30
Såby Fodbold
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
15:30
IF Hjorten
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar
18:30
Greve Fodbold
Stenløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
FC Storebælt
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub (3)
Vejby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
11:00
Glostrup
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|