Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. sep 2020
18:00
HVA Sydthy
602700
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2023
18:00
Stilling IF
Horsens Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2023
18:00
HVA Sydthy
Thisted FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2023
18:30
Thisted FC (3)
Hanstholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2023
18:30
Thisted FC (2)
FS Midtthy
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2023
18:00
Billund IF
Vejle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
15:00
NUGF Viborg
NUGF Viborg U13 Liga 5
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:30
Herning Fremad (1)
Ikast FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2023
19:00
Randers Freja
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
12:30
Herning Fremad
Ravnsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
13:15
Lystrup IF (1)
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:30
Aalborg Chang (1)
Mariager IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
12:15
Jerne IF
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
14:25
VRI (1)
Lystrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
13:00
Haderslev FK
Starup UIF (H)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
15:00
Aalborg Chang
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
14:30
ASA, Aarhus
VSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. feb
17:15
Hedensted IF
Løsning IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
11:00
Thisted FC (4)
Roslev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
13:00
Herning Fremad (3)
Hammerum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
13:00
Skive IK (1)
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
11:00
Skagen IK
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar
18:15
Ikast FC (2)
VRI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
15:00
Ikast FC
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
16:45
Jelling FS/FC GOG Fodbold
Juelsminde IF/SS Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
18:00
Sæby U14 drenge 5
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
14:00
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold (2)
Vinderup IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
10:30
Fredericia Fodbold, U14, liga 5
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
18:00
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold (1)
Skive IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jul
18:00
Henne B U14 Dr. 11M 2x35 min.
BV Oksbøl
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
17:00
Lystrup IF
virup
|